HOME PALMARES RACES CONTACT US  



Maandag 03 mei 2021

Rank. Achter/Voornaam Cnt. T.C. Team 2021 Punten 2021
1 AERT Wout van TJV Team Jumbo-Visma 368
2 POGACAR Tadej UAD UAE Team Emirates 281
3 VALVERDE Alejandro MOV Movistar Team 280
4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 257
5 AVERMAET Greg van ACT AG2R Citroen Team 254
6 TRENTIN Matteo UAD UAE Team Emirates 254
7 MOLLEMA Bauke TSF Trek-Segafredo 249
8 TURGIS Anthony TDE Total Direct Energie 234
9 PIDCOCK Thomas IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 230
10 SENECHAL Florian DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 228
11 POEL Mathieu van der AFC Alpecin-Fenix 223
12 WOODS Michael ISN Israel Start-Up Nation 200
13 NIZZOLO Giacomo TQA Team Qhubeka-ASSOS 196
14 GAUDU David GFC Groupama-FDJ 195
15 ROGLIC Primoz TJV Team Jumbo-Visma 194
16 YATES Adam IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 190
17 BAARLE Dylan van IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 182
18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH Bora-Hansgrohe 176
19 QUINTANA Nairo Alexander ARK Team Arkea-Samsic 169
20 BERNAL Egan Arley IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 164
21 MATTHEWS Michael BEX Team BikeExchange 164
22 BILBAO Pello TBV Bahrain-Victorius 162
23 BENOOT Tiesj DSM Team DSM 158
24 ARANBURU Alexander APT Astana-Premier Tech 157
25 STUYVEN Jasper TFS Trek-Segafredo 150
26 VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 150
27 LANDA Mikel TBV Bahrain -Victorius 148
28 PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien ACT AG2R Citroen Team 148
29 MERLIER Tim AFC Alpecin-Fenix 146
30 VLASOV Aleksandr APT Astana-Premier Tech 140
31 CHAVES Johan Esteban BEX Team BikeExchange 139
32 COLBRELLI Sonny TBV Bahrain-Victorius 135
33 FUGLSANG Jakob APT Astana-Premier Tech 134
34 CARTHY Hugh Jon EFN EF Education-Nippo 132
35 MARTIN Guillaume COF Cofidis 132
36 POLITT Nils BOH Bora-Hansgrohe 132
37 VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC Alpecin-Fenix 132
38 IZAGIRRE Ion APT Astana-Premier Tech 129
39 WELLENS Tim LTS Lotto-Soudal 129
40 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 128
41 BARGUIL Warren ARK Team Arkea-Samsic 128
42 LAPORTE Christophe COF Cofidis 125
43 STEWART Jake GFC Groupama-FDJ 120
44 YATES Simon Philip BEX Team BikeExchange 119
45 DUPONT Timothy BWB Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 117
46 KWIATKOWSKI Michael IGD Team INEOS Grenadiers 116
47 LAMPAERT Yves DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 114
48 VANMARCKE Sep ISN Israel Start-Up Nation 114
49 BENNETT Sam DQT Deceuninck-Quick Step 112
50 NAESEN Oliver ACT AG2R Citroen Team 112


Wielererelijsten Ranking






Home | Palmares | Races | Wielererelijsten.nl © | Contact us