■
WIELER
ERELIJSTEN
HOME
COUNTRY'S
CALENDAR
CONTACT US
■
TODAY
RESULTS
DATE
CLASSIFICATION
CATEGORIE
RACE
STAGE
WINNER
LEADER
17-03
1.1
ME
Cholet Agglo Tour
Paul Lapeira
17-03
1.2
ME
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
Joseba López
17-03
1.2
ME
Popolarissima
Daniel Skerl
17-03
1.2
ME
GP Slovenian Istria
Marcin Budzinski
17-03
1.2
ME
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
Johan Dorussen
17-03
2.2
ME
Tour of Rhodes
Stage 3
Alessandro Romele
17-03
2.2
ME
Tour of Rhodes
G.C
André Drege
17-03
N.E
ME
Vuelta a Extremadura
Stage 3
Juan Sossa
17-03
N.E
ME
Vuelta a Extremadura
G.C
José Faura
17-03
N.E
ME
GP San Giuseppe
Michael Belleri
■
YESTERDAY
RESULTS
DATE
CLASSIFICATION
CATEGORIE
RACE
STAGE
WINNER
LEADER
16-03
1.UWT
ME
Milano-Sanremo
Jasper Philipsen
16-03
1.1
ME
Classic Loire Atlantique
Paul Lapeira
16-03
2.2
ME
Tour of Rhodes
Stage 2
Alessandro Romele
André Drege
16-03
N.E
ME
Vuelta a Extremadura
Stage 2
Pablo Carrascosa
Pablo Carrascosa
■
LATEST
RESULTS
DATE
CLASSIFICATION
CATEGORIE
RACE
WINNER
15-03
1.PRO
ME
Bredene Koksijde Classic
Luca Mozzato
15-03
1.2U
MU
Youngster Coast Challenge
Niklas Behrens
14-03
1.PRO
ME
Grand Prix de Denain
Jannik Steimle
14-03
2.1
ME
Tour de Taiwan
Joseph Blackmore
13-03
1,PRO
ME
Milano - Torino
Alberto Bettiol
13-03
1.PRO
ME
Danilith Nokere Koerse
Tim Merlier
10-03
2.UWT
ME
Paris-Nice
Matteo Jorgenson
10-03
2.UWT
ME
Tirreno-Adriatico
Jonas Vingegaard
10-03
2.2
ME
Istrian Spring Trophy
Noa Isidore
10-03
N.E
ME
Circuit du Morbihan
Jean-Louis Le Ny
09-03
1.2
ME
Rhodes GP
Tyler Stites
03-03
N.E
ME
Vuelta Independencia Nacional
Jose Castillo
03-03
2.2
ME
Visit South Aegean Islands
André Drege
03-03
1.1
ME
Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monsere
Jarne van de Paar
03-03
1.2
ME
Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers
Emmanuel Morin
■
RACES
TOMORROW
DATE
CLASS.
CAT.
RACE
18-03
2.UWT
ME
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
■
Stage 1
■
RACES
UPCOMING
DATE
CLASS.
CAT.
RACE
19-03
1.2
ME
G
P Brda-Collio
19-03
2.1
ME
S
ettimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
20-03
1.UWT
ME
Classic Brugge-De Panne
20-03
2.2
ME
Volta ao Alentejo
20-03
2.2
ME
Olympia's Tour
21-03
1.2
ME
GP Goriska & Vipava Valley
22-03
1.UWT
ME
E3 Saxo Classic
24-03
1.2
ME
GP Adria Mobil
24-03
1.UWT
ME
Gent Wevelgem
24-03
1.1
ME
La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire
HOME
|
COUNTRY'S
|
WIELERERELIJSTEN.NL ©
|
CALENDAR
|
CONTACT US